JUMAT, 16 FEBRUARI 2018
LIGA EUROPA
01:00 | Ostersund FK – Arsenal | BeIN Sports 1 & SCTV
01:00 | Ludogorets Razgrad – AC Milan | BeIN Sports 2
01:00 | Borussia Dortmund – Atalanta | BeIN Sports 3
03:05 | Celtic – Zenit St. Petersburg | BeIN Sports 1
03:05 | Napoli – RB Leipzig | BeIN Sports 2
03:05 | Olympique Lyon – Villarreal | BeIN Sports 3
03:05 | FC Kobenhavn – Atletico Madrid | SCTV
A-LEAGUE AUSTRALIA
15:50 | Western Sydney Wanderers – Newcastle Jets | BeIN Sports 2
SABTU, 17 FEBRUARI 2018
PIALA PRESIDEN 2018
15:30 I PSMS Medan – Sriwijaya FC I Indosiar
19:00 I Persija Jakarta – Bali United I Indosiar
LA LIGA SPANYOL
03:00 I Girona – Leganes I BeIN Sports 2
19:00 I Las Palmas – Sevilla I BeIN Sports 2
22:15 I Eibar – Barcelona I BeIN Sports 2
BUNDESLIGA JERMAN
02:30 I Hertha Berlin – Mainz 05 I Fox Sports 1
21:30 I Wolfsburg – Bayern Munich I Fox Sports 1
21:30 I Freiburg – Werder Bremen I Fox Sports 2
21:30 I Hamburg SV – Bayer Leverkusen I Fox Sports 3
LIGUE 1 PRANCIS
02:45 I Monaco – Dijon I BeIN Sports 3
23:00 I PSG – Strasbourg I BeIN Sports 3
SUPER LIG TURKI
22:55 I Fenerbahce – Alanyaspor I BeIN Sports 1
A-LEAGUE AUSTRALIA
13:37 I Wellington Phoenix – Perth Glory I BeIN Sports 2
15:52 I Adelaide United – Central Coast I BeIN Sports 2
MINGGU, 18 FEBRUARI 2018
LA LIGA SPANYOL
00:30 I Alaves – Deportivo La Coruna I BeIN Sports 2
02:45 I Malaga – Valencia I BeIN Sports 2
18:00 I Real Sociedad – Levante I BeIN Sports 2
22:15 I Atletico Madrid – Athletic Bilbao I BeIN Sports 2
LIGUE 1 PRANCIS
02:00 I Montpellier – Guingamp I BeIN Sports 3
21:00 I Nice – Nantes I BeIN Sports 3
23:00 I Lille – Lyon I BeIN Sports 3
BUNDESLIGA JERMAN
00:30 I Schalke 04 – Hoffenheim I Fox Sports 1
21:30 I Augsburg – Stuttgart I Fox Sports 1
EREDIVISIE BELANDA
01:45 I PSV – Heerenveen I Fox Sports 3
20:30 I Feyenoord – Heracles I Fox Sports 3
22:30 I PEC Zwolle – Ajax I Fox Sports 3
SUPER LIG TURKI
19:55 I Trabzonspor – Basaksehir I BeIN Sports 1
22:55 I Kasimpasa – Galatasaray I BeIN Sports 1
Sumber: GOAL.com